Wyszukiwarka

Wyszukiwarka

GRONO PEDAGOGICZNE 2017/2018

 

Przedmiot

Nauczyciele

Edukacja wczesnoszkolna

p. Babik Joanna,

p. Bukiert Grażyna

p. Buszczyk Alina,

p. Gembka Małgorzata,

p. Karolska Elżbieta,

p. Kasprowicz Iwona,

p. Matwiejczyk Elżbieta,

p. Radomska Sandra,

p. Szulc Ewa,

p. Ściborowska Kornelia,

p. Procajło Justyna,

p. Nakonieczna Kinga

Język polski

p. Grzegorczyk Katarzyna,

p. Nowak Aleksandra,

p. Gorczyca Magdalena,

p.  Jakubowska-Krykant Anna,

p. Kaczorowska Maria,

p. Mokwa Iwona,

p. Wagner Danuta,

p. Chyla Anna

Historia

p. Bieńkowska Barbara,

p. Grabowska Małgorzata,

p. Wagner Krzysztof,

p. Wojtaszek Władysław

Język angielski

p. Bergmann Daria,

p. Jakubowska-Krykant Anna,

p. Śmiger Anna

p. Bednarska Marlena,

p. Szczypkowska Marlena,

p. Tyszczenko Jakub,

p. Ściborowska Kornelia

Język niemiecki

p. Tutka Małgorzata,

p. Trojanowski Wojciech,

p. Szulc Ewa

Matematyka

p. Kaczmarek Barbara,

p. Strzyżyńska Ilona,

p. Szczepaniak Joanna,

p. Opyd Aneta,

p. Grabowski Krzysztof

Fizyka

p. Gabryś Paweł,

p. Bruski Michał

Biologia

p. Poślednik Halina,

p. Dąbrowska Kinga

Chemia

p. Dąbrowska Kinga,

Geografia

p. Niedzielska Wioletta

Przyroda

p. Janowska Ewa,

p. Poślednik Halina,

p. Niedzielska Wioletta

WOS

p. Wojtaszek Władysław,

p. Bieńkowska Barbara,

p. Grabowska Małgorzata

Plastyka

p. Wojtak Joanna,

p. Wagner Krzysztof

Muzyka

p. Kozłowska Krystyna

Etyka

p. Mokwa Iwona,

p. Gorczyca Magdalena

Religia

p. Cackowska Izabela,

p. Skowrońska Anna,

p. Kabelis Luiza,

ks. Dawid Szymaniak

Informatyka, zajęcia komputerowe

p. Hulewicz Danuta,

p. Poznańska Iwona,

p. Bruski Michał,

p. Kaczorowska Katarzyna

Zajęcia techniczne

p. Gabryś Paweł

Wychowanie fizyczne

p. Bramborska Wioleta,

p. Balcerzak Dorota,

p. Krzewińska Marzena,

p. Chyliński Waldemar,

p. Goetz Damian,

p. Grzebieniewski Marek,

p. Łęgowski Patryk,

p. Niewiadomski Michał,

p. Szałkowski Sylwester,

p. Kaczorowski Krzysztof,

p. Orłowski Mateusz,

p. Dziewońska Mariola,

p. Zbrzeźny Damian,

p. Kruszewski Paweł,

p. Pelzner Anetta

Zajęcia artystyczne

p. Dziewońska Mariola,

p. Kaczorowski Krzysztof,

p. Jakubowska - Krykant Anna,

p. Wojtak Joanna

Wychowanie do życia w rodzinie

p. Bergman Marek,

p. Wojtaszek Władysław

Świetlica

p. Dramińska Beata,

p. Pakulska Ewa,

p. Bukiert Grażyna,

p. Gembka Małgorzata,

p. Kasprowiz Iwona,

p. Szuc Ewa,

p. Świercz Mirosława,

p. Nowińska Justyna

Logopeda

p. Opalińska - Szok Agnieszka

Biblioteka

p. Kwiatkowska Marzanna,

p. Skiwska Maria,

p. Bergmann Daria

Pedagog szkolny

p. Wasilewska Izabela,

p. Świercz Mirosława

Doradca zawodowy

p. Czaplicka Bogumiła

Asystent/ Pomoc nauczyciela

p. Nowińska Justyna