Wyszukiwarka

Wyszukiwarka

WSPÓŁZAWODNICTWO MIĘDZYKLASOWE

WSPÓŁZAWODNICTWO MIĘDZYKLASOWE - 2017/2018

NAJLEPSZE KLASY

KLASY I - III SP 20

  1. III e - 54 pkt
  2. I a - 52,5 pkt
  3. II a - 47,5 pkt
  4. III c - 45,5 pkt
  5. I d - 45 pkt
  6. I c - 43,5 pkt

KLASY IV - VII SP 20

  1. V b - 74,5 pkt
  2. IV d - 64,5 pkt
  3. V a - 60 pkt
  4. IV e - 57,5 pkt
  5. V c - 57,5 pkt
  6. VII a - 57 pkt

KLASY II - III GM 2

  1. III B - 42,5 pkt
  2. II B - 35,5 pkt
  3. II D - 31,5 pkt
  4. III C - 26 pkt
  5. III A - 26 pkt
NAJLEPSI SPORTOWCY
SP 20 GM 2
Filip Rutz VI a Nikodem Rozwadowski III B
Maja Kawałkowska V b Szymon Trzaskowski II A
Maksymilian Kosik VI a Aleksandra Stanisławska III A
Maksymilian Zdunek VI a Michał Langowski III A
Aleksandra Filipek V b Mariusz Sobótka II A
Nikodem Duczyński VI a  Paweł Dombrowski II A
Kacper Olszewski VI a Daniel Szendzielorz II A
Laura Rezmer VII a Anita Knopik III A
Martyna Knorst V a Piotr Kawalerski III A
Julia Wierucka V b Wiktoria Błaszak III C

 

 Najlepsi uczniowie w nauce - świadectwa z paskiem

IV a - Daniel Norkowski

IV b - Agata Gomułka, Sebastian Hinz, Izabella Lipczyńska, Mateusz Schoenwald,

IV c - Julia Foltyńska, Zuzanna Rachoń, Natalia Smoczyńska, Liwia Ziółkowska, Michał Kowalski, Amelia Langowska, Klaudia Studzińska, Natalia Warachewicz,

IV d - Piotr Sotowicz, Krzysztof Lachowski, Anna Dudzik, Alicja Płuska, Paweł Kicerman,

IV e - Maja Banaszewska, Paweł Fierek, Martyna Szydłowska,

V a - Ilona Dziubak, Oskar Zach, Kinga Bandurska, Dawid Gądek, Ksawery Gosz, Lena Rezmer, Agata Byczkowska,

V b - Dominik Kościński, Jan Markowski, Lena Wętkowska, Maja Kawałkowska, Franciszek Modzelewski, Maksymilian Przybysz, Julia Wierucka, Patrycja Anuszewska, Aleksandra Filipek, Lena Jankowska, Patrycja Szudzińska, Mikołaj Kicerman, Wiktor Łukawski,

V c - Agata Szczypior, Aleksandra Kastner, Zuzanna Laskowska, Michalina Klimkiewicz, Natalia Massek, Emilia Moniewska, Jan Zieliński,

V d - Wiktoria Nieć, Matylda Szewczak,

VI a - Filip Rutz, Wiktoria Sowa, Weronika Czubaszek, Katarzyna Fierek, Maria Holewska, Maja Krupińska, Maksymilian Zdunek, Jagoda Żuchowska,

VI b - Pascal Gwiazdowski, Mateusz Radzimiński, Jakub Charzyński, Emilia Łepek, Natasza Maciejewska, Bartosz Wrzyszcz,

VI c - Kacper Gumiński, Kacper Hinz, Natalia Marszałkiewicz, Nikodem Nowacki, Aleksandra Zborowska,

VII a - Wiktor Wiśniewski, Oscar Ejmont, Jan Jóźwiak, Aleksandra Łukawska, Laura Rezmer, Marta Łysakowska,

VII b - Natalia Krzysiak, Igor Kawałkowski, Kacper Binder, Amelia Guzowska,

VII c - Dominika Krajewska, Milena Swęder, Elena Paczkowska, Mikołaj Zieliński,

II a GM - Paweł Górski,

II b GM - Jakub Nachowski, Julia Dziarska, Hubert Zedlewski,

II c GM - Julia Blaszkiewicz, Leonard Mederski, Kacper Szczypior, Magdalena Rogowska,

II d GM - Piotr Jurczyk, Iga Bukowska, Marta Sikorska,

III b GM - Julia Gorczyca, Aleksandra Górska, Oliwia Zaremba, Daria Lewandowska, Szymon Brzozowski, Szymon Wichrowski, Dominika Tuszkowska, Szymon Filipek,

III c GM - Dawid Kasperek, Vanessa Kobylska,

III d GM - Patryk Biernath, Radosław Krajewski, Maciej Bojar

WSZYSTKIM UCZNIOM SKŁADAMY DRATULACJE!